• Fall 2020      
    Tryouts week      
           
    Field Hockey Level Time Field
    Monday, Sept.21 11-12 grade 4:30-6 PM Brandeis
      10-9 graders 4:30-6 PM Grass field
           
    Tuesday, Sept, 22 11-12 grade 4:30-6 PM Brandeis
      10-9 graders 4:30-6 PM Grass field
           
    Wednesday, Sept, 23 11-12 grade 4:30-6 PM Brandeis
      10-9 graders 4:30-6 PM Grass field
           
    Thursday, Sept. 24 Varsity-JV 4:30-6 PM Brandeis
      Freshman 4:30-6 PM Grass field
           
    Friday, Sept 25 Varsity-Fr 4:30-6 PM Brandeis
      JV 4:30-6 PM Grass field
           
    Saturday, Sept 26 Varsity 10 AM-12 PM Brandeis
      JV 12 PM-2 Pm Brandeis
    Sept. 28 MONDAY OFF-Yom Kippur      
           
           
    Girls Soccer Level Time Field
    Monday, Sept.21 9th grade 4:30-6 PM Stadium
      Returning Varsity 4:30-6 PM Weeks
      Returning non-Varsity. 6:00-7:30 PM Stadium
           
    Tuesday, Sept, 22 Returning Varsity 6-7:30 PM Highlands
      Returning non Varsity 4:30-6 PM Weeks
      9th  grade  4:30/6 PM JV field
           
    Wednesday, Sept, 23 Returning Varsity 4:30-6 PM Stadium
      9th grade 4:30-6 PM Weeks
      Returning non Varsity 4;30/6 PM JV field
    The complete week 1 schedule will be distributed by coaches on Tues.       
    Sept. 28 MONDAY OFF-Yom Kippur      
           
    Boys Soccer Level Time Field
    Monday, Sept.21 11-12 grade 6-7:30 PM Highlands
      10-9 graders Cohort 2 4:30-6 PM Weeks
      10-9 grades Cohort 1 6/7:30 PM Brandeis
           
    Tuesday, Sept, 22 11-12 grade 4:30-6 PM Stadium
      10-9 graders Cohort 2 4:30-6 PM Brandeis
      10-9 grades Cohort 1 6/7:30 PM Weeks
           
    Wednesday, Sept, 23 11-12 grade 6-7:30 PM Highlands
      10-9 graders Cohort 2 4:30-6 PM Weeks
      10-9 grades Cohort 1 6/7:30 PM Brandeis
           
    Thursday, Sept 24 Varsity 4:30-6 PM Stadium
      JV A Cohort 1 4:30-6 PM Weeks
      JVB Cohort 2 6/7:30 PM Brandeis
           
    Friday, Sept 25 Varsity 6-7:30 PM Highlands
      JVB Cohort 2 6/7:30 PM Brandeis
      JVA Cohort 1 4:30-6 PM JV grass
           
    Saturday, Sept. 26 Varsity 10 AM-12 PM Stadium
      JVB Cohort 2 10-12 PM JV Grass
      JVA Cohort 1 8- 10 AM Brandeis
    Sept. 28 MONDAY OFF-Yom Kippur      
           
    Girls X Country Level Time Field
    Monday, Sept.21 9-12 grade 4:30 PM NS-Solar  Panels PL
    Tuesday, Sept, 22 9-12 grade 4:30-6 PM Highlands
    Wednesday, Sept, 23 9-12 grade 4:30 PM NS-Solar Panels PL
    Thursday, Sept. 24 9-12 grade 4:30-6 PM JV Grass
    Friday, Sept. 25 9-12 grade 4:30-6 PM Highlands
    Saturday, Sept 26 9-12 grade 8:00 AM NS- Solar Panels PL
    Sept. 28 MONDAY OFF-Yom Kippur      
           
    Boys X Country Level Time Field
    Monday, Sept.21 9-12 grade 4:30-6 PM Highlands
    Tuesday, Sept, 22 9-12 grade 4:30 Tennis Parking lot
    Wednesday, Sept, 23 9-12 grade 4:30-6 PM Highlands
    Thursday, Sept. 24 9-12 grade 4:30-6 PM Highlands
    Friday, Sept. 25 9-12 grade 4:30 NS-Solar Panels PL
    Saturday, Sept 26 9-12 grade 9:00 AM Tennis Parking lot
    Sept. 28 MONDAY OFF-Yom Kippur      
           
    Golf Level Tie Time Field
    Monday, Sept.21 1st foursome 4:30 PM Commonwealth
      2nd foursome 4:40pm  
      3rd foursome 4:50 PM  
    Tuesday, Sept, 22 1st foursome 4:30 PM Commonwealth
      2nd foursome 4:40pm  
      3rd foursome 4:50 PM  
    Wednesday, Sept, 23 1st foursome 4:30 PM Commonwealth
      2nd foursome 4:40pm  
      3rd foursome 4:50 PM  
    Sept. 28 MONDAY OFF-Yom Kippur