Angier

  •  M W Th F  7:50 AM- 8:35 AM
       3:00 PM- 3:45 PM
       
     T  7:50 AM- 8:35 AM
       12:30 PM- 1:15 PM
     
    BEACON STREET IN FRONT OF THE SCHOOL @ COLLINS
    BEACON STREET AND WINDSOR ROAD
    BEACON STREET AND WOODWARD STREET
    WOODWARD AND CHESTNUT STREET 

Bowen

  •  M W Th F  7:50 AM- 8:35 AM
       3:00 PM- 3:45 PM
       
     T  7:50 AM- 8:35 AM
       12:30 PM- 1:15 PM
     
    Cypress Street and Jackson Street
    Langley Road and Langley Path
    Parker Street and Daniel Street 

Burr

  •  M W Th F  7:50 AM- 8:35 AM
       3:00 PM- 3:45 PM
       
     T  7:50 AM- 8:35 AM
       12:30 PM- 1:15 PM
     
    Pine Street in front of the Burr School
    Lexington Street (north of Staniford) at pedestrian light
    Auburndale Avenue and Washburn Avenue 

Cabot

  •  M W Th F  7:50 AM- 8:35 AM
       3:00 PM- 3:45 PM
       
     T  7:50 AM- 8:35 AM
       12:30 PM- 1:15 PM
     
    Cabot Street and Blake Street
    Eastside Parkway and Winchester Road
    Bridges Ave. near Blue Zone 

Countryside

  •  M W Th F  7:50 AM- 8:35 AM
       3:00 PM- 3:45 PM
       
     T  7:50 AM- 8:35 AM
       12:30 PM- 1:15 PM
     
    Dedham Street and Walnut Street
    Dedham Street and Woodcliff Road
    Oak St. at Elliot 

Franklin

  •  M W Th F  7:50 AM- 8:35 AM
       3:00 PM- 3:45 PM
       
     T  7:50 AM- 8:35 AM
       12:30 PM- 1:15 PM
     
    Derby Street at the Franklin School Driveway
    Cherry Street and Derby Street
    Waltham Street and Derby Street 

Horace Mann

  •  M W Th F  7:50 AM- 8:35 AM
       3:00 PM- 3:45 PM
       
     T  7:50 AM- 8:35 AM
       12:30 PM- 1:15 PM
     
    Albermarle at North
    California at Nevada
    Walnut St. at Linwood St.
    Linwood St. at Nevada
    Walnut St. at Watertown St.

Lincoln-Eliot

  •  M W Th F  7:50 AM- 8:35 AM
       3:00 PM- 3:45 PM
       
     T  7:50 AM- 8:35 AM
       12:30 PM- 1:15 PM
     
    Pearl Street and Gardner Street
    Pearl Street and Jackson Road
    Adams Street and Middle Street
    Watertown Street and Capital Street 

Mason-Rice

  •  M W Th F  7:50 AM- 8:35 AM
       3:00 PM- 3:45 PM
       
     T  7:50 AM- 8:35 AM
       12:30 PM- 1:15 PM
     
    Pleasant Street at Bracebridge
    Homer Street and Pleasant Street
    Beacon Street and Lake Avenue
    Commonwealth Avenue and Morton Street
    Centre Street and Gibbs Street 

Memorial Spaulding

  •  M W Th F  7:50 AM- 8:35 AM
       3:00 PM- 3:45 PM
       
     T  7:50 AM- 8:35 AM
       12:30 PM- 1:15 PM
     
    Oak Hill Street and Brookline Street
    Hartman Road and Brookline Street
    Brookline Street at Spaulding

Peirce

  •  M W Th F  7:50 AM- 8:35 AM
       3:00 PM- 3:45 PM
       
     T  7:50 AM- 8:35 AM
       12:30 PM- 1:15 PM
     
    Temple Street and Myrtle Street
    Download map (PDF)

Underwood

  •  M W Th F  7:50 AM- 8:35 AM
       3:00 PM- 3:45 PM
       
     T  7:50 AM- 8:35 AM
       12:30 PM- 1:15 PM
     
    Washington St. at Hibbard
    Centre St. at Church St.
    Vernon St. at Eldredge
    Park St. at Tremont
    Church at Eldredge

Ward

  •  M W Th F  7:50 AM- 8:35 AM
       3:00 PM- 3:45 PM
       
     T  7:50 AM- 8:35 AM
       12:30 PM- 1:15 PM
     
    Ward Street and Waverley Avenue
    Ward Street and Hammond Street
    Commonwealth Avenue and Hammond Street  

Williams

  •  M W Th F  7:50 AM- 8:35 AM
       3:00 PM- 3:45 PM
       
     T  7:50 AM- 8:35 AM
       12:30 PM- 1:15 PM
     
    Grove Street in front of School
    Grove Street and Woodland Road

Zervas

  •  M W Th F  7:50 AM- 8:35 AM
       3:00 PM- 3:45 PM
       
     T  7:50 AM- 8:35 AM
       12:30 PM- 1:15 PM
     
    Beacon Street at Beethoven
    Woodward St. at Beethoven

F.A. Day

  •  M W Th F  7:50 AM- 8:35 AM
       3:00 PM- 3:45 PM
       
     T  7:50 AM- 8:35 AM
       12:30 PM- 1:15 PM
     
    Minot Place and Walnut Street