• Administrative Staff
    Kathleen Browning, Director
    Latrisha Szoke, Assistant Director
    Cynthia Curtis, Executive Administrative Assistant 
     
    NECP Teaching Staff
    Catherine Boudreau
    Jennifer (Jenna) Ethier
    Jessie Hull LaFleur
    Sarah Lipsitt
    Jen McGarvey
    Evelyn Porter 
    Ashley Raven
    Lisa Richmond
    Michelle Simon
    Christina Stagliano  
    Melissa Stellato
    Kara Swanson
    Rebecca Zaremba
     
    Angela Murgia-Physical Education
     
    NECP Related Service Staff
    Anna Atar, SLP
    Allison Blum, SLP
    Julie Conlon, SLP
    Kerry Cownie, SLP 
    Julie Hertz, SLP
    Kristin Hovis, SLP
    Hannah Lacey, SLP
    Alison Quinn Larkin, SLP 
    Sarah Newman, SLP
    Cindy Broder, OT
    Melissa Callaghan, OT
    Cari Feingold, OT
    Carol Anne Myers, OT
    Irene Santoni, OT 
    Ellen Alperin, PT
    Cory Floyd, PT
    Christine Almeida, BCBA
    Sarah Levine, BCBA
    Lichelle Bradshaw, Social Worker
    Dr. Rebecca Parrish, Psychologist
    Linda Sternberg, Teacher Consultant
    Latrisha Szoke, Team Specialist
    Julie Hertz, Team Specialist

    NECP Nurse

    Mary Lortie

    NECP Senior Custodian

    Carmen Tocci 

    NECP Paraprofessional Staff

    Jessie's Class (101): Veronica (Roni) Johnson, Izumi Matsuoka

    Catherine's Class (102): Jen Kovitz, 

    Jen's Class (103): Lisa Neville, Alex Rufo

    Becca's Class (104): Kelly Downey (BT), Katrina Hester (BT), Cayla Joy (BT), Jenna Mayo (BT), Hitaishi Sullivan (BT), Thuy Trong (BT)

    Christina's Class (105): Alex Ahearn (BT), Kristen Rongone (BT), Gabrielle Hurley (BT), Maddie MacKenzie (BT), Rachel Schmitt (BT), Caroline Thompson (BT)

    Ashley's Class (109): Naoko Barnes, Kelly Cardalino, Lorna Deleondoren, Rebecca Maxfield (BT)

    Michelle's Class (110): Taylor Adkin, Kate Cuggino, Leah Kass, Amber Murphy (BT)

    Sarah's Class (203): Stacey Horsik, Barbara Walsh

    Melissa's Class (205): Kara Macri, Jen Rogan

    Kara's Class (207): Amanda Burns, Margaret Diman

    Jenna's Class (208): Alexandra Burns, Carey Ranta

    Lisa's Class (209): Lauren Bourque, Maria Proia

    Evelyn's Class (210): Mackenzie Beatrice, Maggie DeLuca

    Floating Assistants: Ann Grant, Amy Ployer, Patty Stewart

    Inclusion Behavior Therapists: Dana Beaudreau (BT), Colleen Duggan (BT), Elissa Muccioli (BT), Shoshi Rubenstein (BT), Victoria Rufo (BT), Leah Sbardella (BT), Katie Towle (BT), Nikki Tyler (BT)